.
Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cuzco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cuzco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cuzco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,3429,534
BustAfghanistan 15,1429,409
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,1659,423
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4679,612
FarahAfghanistan 14,9209,272
GardizAfghanistan 15,5109,638
GhazniAfghanistan 15,4429,596
HeratAfghanistan 14,8739,242
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,4519,601
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,5839,684
KabulAfghanistan 15,4729,614
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2799,495
KhostAfghanistan 15,5839,683
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3589,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,0409,346
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,2159,455
North SalangAfghanistan 15,4249,584
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,9299,277
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0939,379
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2479,475
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,9229,273
ShkoderAlbania 11,1316,917
TiranaAlbania 11,1376,921
VloreAlbania 11,0976,896
AdrarAlgeria 8,9865,584
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6255,981
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6295,984
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0196,226
BatnaAlgeria 9,8556,124
BecharAlgeria 8,9485,560
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7826,079
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8985,529
BiskraAlgeria 9,7726,072
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6335,986
ChlefAlgeria 9,4495,872
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8996,151
DjanetAlgeria 9,7766,075
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5535,936
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3665,820
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8206,102
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5175,914
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7026,029
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9076,156
In SalahAlgeria 9,2105,723
MilianaAlgeria 9,5285,921
OranAlgeria 9,2635,756
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9935,588
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9436,179
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3355,801
TebessaAlgeria 9,9996,214
TimimounAlgeria 9,0825,644
TindoufAlgeria 8,2565,130
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7436,055
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5566,559
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,33711,395
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7146,036
HuamboAngola 9,4325,861
LuandaAngola 9,2615,755
LuenaAngola 9,8996,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9965,590
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,5313,437
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,6633,519
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,6673,521
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,6913,536
ByrdAntarctica 7,7694,828
DavisAntarctica 10,5786,573
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,5073,422
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,2275,734
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,7051,681
AzulArgentina 2,8491,770
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,9621,841
BarilocheArgentina 3,0721,909
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,7031,680
CeresArgentina 2,0881,297
ChamicalArgentina 1,9591,218
ChepesArgentina 2,0531,276
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,6102,243
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4341,512
CórdobaArgentina 2,1291,323
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1391,329
CorrientesArgentina 2,0641,283
EsquelArgentina 3,2702,032
EzeizaArgentina 2,7231,692
FormosaArgentina 2,0061,247
General PicoArgentina 2,5971,614
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5511,585
JuninArgentina 2,5861,607
La PlataArgentina 2,7681,720
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,164724
La RiojaArgentina 1,8401,143
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4481,521
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0882,541
Las LomitasArgentina 1,7201,069
Malarg EArgentina 2,4541,525
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,0981,925
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,0611,902
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3511,461
MendozaArgentina 2,1741,351
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,1701,348
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,3681,472
NeuquenArgentina 2,8511,772
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6771,663
OranArgentina 1,337831
ParanaArgentina 2,3411,455
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,3531,462
PehuajoArgentina 2,6781,664
PergaminoArgentina 2,5371,577
PigeArgentina 2,8381,764
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1771,353
PosadasArgentina 2,2611,405
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8951,178
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,1541,339
Punta IndioArgentina 2,8371,763
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,2311,386
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1491,335
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3131,437
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,2412,636
RivadaviaArgentina 1,516942
RosarioArgentina 2,4341,512
SaltaArgentina 1,428888
San AntonioArgentina 3,1021,928
San LuisArgentina 2,2661,408
San RafaelArgentina 2,3681,471
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6731,661
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,7691,100
SarmientoArgentina 3,5742,221
TrelewArgentina 3,3602,088
TucumanArgentina 1,6361,017
UshuaiaArgentina 4,5992,858
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1621,343
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0081,248
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3421,455
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,2118,210
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3023,916
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7408,538
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5189,022
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0059,324
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0979,382
AmberleyAustralia 13,3758,312
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6968,511
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3598,301
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18510,058
CairnsAustralia 14,6729,117
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0698,122
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7009,756
CedunaAustralia 14,2518,856
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9528,670
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5918,445
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0859,374
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1608,178
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5539,044
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6889,749
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18610,058
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91110,509
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3488,295
East SaleAustralia 12,9788,064
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5499,041
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5499,041
EssendonAustralia 13,1418,166
ForrestAustralia 14,6379,095
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8497,985
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1989,444
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8819,869
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,5717,812
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,5767,815
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5199,022
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8849,249
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6937,888
LavertonAustralia 13,1398,165
LearmonthAustralia 15,9839,932
LongreachAustralia 14,3228,900
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3238,900
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6217,843
Low HeadAustralia 12,7587,928
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0968,760
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0696,878
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9519,912
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4109,576
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1508,172
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1318,159
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6018,452
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3708,308
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8919,253
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0367,479
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0019,321
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0098,084
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7568,548
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0279,959
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5849,063
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8909,253
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0729,987
RichmondAustralia 13,0928,136
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8418,601
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0408,103
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0448,106
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3489,538
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3509,538
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3919,564
TibooburraAustralia 14,0088,705
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4268,964
WaggaAustralia 13,1948,199
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,89810,501
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0788,127
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3418,912
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3619,545
WoomeraAustralia 14,1758,808
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11010,011
GrazAustria 10,9076,778
InnsbruckAustria 10,6126,594
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8166,721
LinzAustria 10,8436,738
SalzburgAustria 10,7466,678
ViennaAustria 11,0016,836
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7206,661
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,4028,328
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,6088,456
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3588,301
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4758,373
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3638,304
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2856,391
LerwickUk 10,2846,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4788,376
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5258,404
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4168,337
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5968,449
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5488,419
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5548,422
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,4028,328
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,5478,418
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4258,343
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3668,306
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3314,555
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4684,641
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2494,505
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3322,692
MuharraqBahrain 13,8958,635
ChittagongBangladesh 18,04011,210
DhakaBangladesh 17,85411,095
CharnocksBarbados 3,2602,026
BrestBelarus 11,5727,191
GomelBelarus 12,0687,499
GrodnoBelarus 11,6087,213
MinskBelarus 11,8447,360
MogilevBelarus 12,0057,460
VitebskBelarus 12,0107,463
BrusselsBelgium 10,2356,360
D’UccleBelgium 10,2356,360
OstendeBelgium 10,1566,311
Belize CityBelize 3,8942,420
BeninBenin 8,4945,278
BohiconBenin 8,4855,273
CotonouBenin 8,4945,278
KandiBenin 8,7005,406
NatitingouBenin 8,5115,289
ParakouBenin 8,6105,351
SaveBenin 8,5545,316
BermudaBermuda 5,1623,208
La PazBolivia 522324
Santa CruzBolivia 1,049652
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0746,882
FrancistownBotswana 10,4156,472
MaunBotswana 10,0416,239
TshaneBotswana 9,7776,076
AimoresBrazil 3,3522,083
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6182,248
AltamiraBrazil 2,4531,525
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7221,070
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,0941,923
ApodiBrazil 3,8392,386
AracajuBrazil 3,7992,361
AracuaiBrazil 3,2232,003
AragarcasBrazil 2,1341,326
AraxaBrazil 2,7451,706
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8432,388
BageBrazil 2,6891,671
BambuiBrazil 2,8511,772
BarbacenaBrazil 3,1041,929
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6322,257
BarcelosBrazil 1,7121,064
BarraBrazil 3,1351,948
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,0551,898
BarreirasBrazil 2,9231,816
BelémBrazil 2,9101,809
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,0611,902
BelterraBrazil 2,2261,383
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0711,908
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7851,731
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0831,916
BrasiliaBrazil 2,5931,611
BrevesBrazil 2,7021,679
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,3692,093
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,3202,063
CabroboBrazil 3,5992,236
CaceresBrazil 1,557968
CaetiteBrazil 3,1641,966
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0012,486
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9941,239
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3641,469
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,9601,840
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5242,190
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5542,208
CaparaoBrazil 3,2842,041
CapinopolisBrazil 2,4551,526
CaratingaBrazil 3,2432,015
CaravelasBrazil 3,5262,191
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,0241,879
CarolinaBrazil 2,7611,716
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6161,625
CataguasesBrazil 3,2161,998
CatalaoBrazil 2,6151,625
CatanduvaBrazil 2,5771,601
CaxiasBrazil 3,2782,037
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,7541,711
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0932,544
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,1641,966
ChapecoBrazil 2,5111,561
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6791,044
CipoBrazil 3,6382,261
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5411,579
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0991,926
CordeiroBrazil 3,2632,028
CorrentinaBrazil 2,9361,824
CorumbaBrazil 1,6581,031
CoximBrazil 1,9151,190
CrateusBrazil 3,5502,206
CuiabaBrazil 1,7171,067
CuritibaBrazil 2,7121,685
DiamantinaBrazil 3,0721,909
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6731,040
DouradosBrazil 2,0511,274
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,1511,958
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,7441,705
EspinosaBrazil 3,1401,951
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,4682,776
FloraniaBrazil 3,9302,442
FlorestaBrazil 3,6792,286
FlorianoBrazil 3,2502,020
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,8821,791
FormosaBrazil 2,6561,650
FortalezaBrazil 3,8162,371
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,2511,399
FrancaBrazil 2,7151,687
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8942,420
GoianiaBrazil 2,4591,528
GoiasBrazil 2,3581,465
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,2532,022
GrajauBrazil 2,9201,815
GuairaBrazil 2,1971,365
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7562,334
GuaratingaBrazil 3,4902,169
IbiriteBrazil 3,0501,896
IguatuBrazil 3,6582,273
IlheusBrazil 3,5432,202
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8201,753
IndaialBrazil 2,7901,734
IpameriBrazil 2,5851,607
IraiBrazil 2,4651,532
IreceBrazil 3,2732,034
ItaberabaBrazil 3,4122,120
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8811,169
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0311,262
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,1471,955
ItaperunaBrazil 3,2952,047
ItapevaBrazil 2,6841,668
ItirucuBrazil 3,4562,148
ItuacuBrazil 3,3082,055
IvinhemaBrazil 2,1371,328
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,5491,584
JacobinaBrazil 3,4262,129
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8702,405
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1132,556
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,7961,737
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,1581,962
LavrasBrazil 2,9791,851
LencoisBrazil 3,3092,056
LinharesBrazil 3,4552,147
LondrinaBrazil 2,4431,518
MacapaBrazil 2,7511,709
MacauBrazil 3,9802,473
MaceioBrazil 3,9662,465
MachadoBrazil 2,8971,800
ManausBrazil 1,7471,085
MarabaBrazil 2,6571,651
MaringaBrazil 2,3731,475
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3451,457
Monte AzulBrazil 3,1471,956
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5642,215
MonteiroBrazil 3,8572,397
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,0311,883
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7952,358
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3442,078
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,2522,021
ObidosBrazil 2,2201,380
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8632,400
ParacatuBrazil 2,7171,688
ParanaBrazil 2,6121,623
ParanaguaBrazil 2,7851,731
ParanaibaBrazil 2,3131,437
ParintinsBrazil 2,0641,283
ParnaibaBrazil 3,5102,181
Passo FundoBrazil 2,6001,615
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,7711,722
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4142,122
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7002,299
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,3042,053
PeixeBrazil 2,5421,580
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4562,147
PicosBrazil 3,4052,116
PiraiBrazil 3,1251,942
PirenopolisBrazil 2,4821,543
PompeuBrazil 2,9391,826
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9841,233
Porto De MozBrazil 2,5331,574
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5931,611
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,022635
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,8071,745
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,5571,589
PosseBrazil 2,7601,715
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6942,295
RecifeBrazil 4,0852,538
RemansoBrazil 3,2762,036
Rio BrancoBrazil 600373
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,2051,992
Rio NegroBrazil 2,6971,676
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,3001,429
SalvadorBrazil 3,6142,246
Santa MariaBrazil 2,5971,614
SantaremBrazil 2,2621,406
SantosBrazil 2,9281,820
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,7111,685
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3131,438
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7632,338
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8051,743
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4061,495
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,9991,864
Sao LuisBrazil 3,2742,035
Sao MateusBrazil 3,4702,156
São PauloBrazil 2,8841,792
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,7281,695
Sena MadureiraBrazil 605376
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,4682,155
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5812,226
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,0201,877
SobralBrazil 3,6352,259
SoureBrazil 2,9421,828
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,9901,858
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9091,808
SurubimBrazil 4,0042,488
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7651,718
TarauacaBrazil 610379
TauaBrazil 3,5502,206
TefeBrazil 1,382859
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,2882,043
TeresinaBrazil 3,3262,067
TiriosBrazil 2,4861,545
TorresBrazil 2,8821,791
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0801,914
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,2931,425
TriunfoBrazil 3,7432,326
TucuruiBrazil 2,6721,660
TuriacuBrazil 3,2011,989
UaupesBrazil 1,6111,001
UbatubaBrazil 3,0331,885
UberabaBrazil 2,6471,645
VassourasBrazil 3,1421,952
VicosaBrazil 3,1871,981
VitoriaBrazil 3,4392,137
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,3482,080
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0971,924
BurgasBulgaria 11,7857,323
LomBulgaria 11,4567,119
PlevenBulgaria 11,5617,184
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5587,182
SadovoBulgaria 11,5737,191
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4287,102
SofiaBulgaria 11,4527,117
VarnaBulgaria 11,8287,350
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2775,144
BurundiBurundi 11,1346,919
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,60212,181
SiemreapCambodia 19,55912,154
BatouriCameroon 9,7256,043
DoualaCameroon 9,2145,726
GarouaCameroon 9,7506,059
MamfeCameroon 9,2135,725
MarouaCameroon 9,8736,135
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7166,038
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3685,822
YaoundeCameroon 9,4015,842
YokoCameroon 9,5395,928
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5335,302
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5155,291
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3526,433
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,6906,643
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2884,529
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1944,470
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8804,275
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5095,288
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8945,527
Banff, AbCanada 8,3405,183
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7374,186
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4824,649
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1395,058
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5404,686
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6264,117
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5684,703
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7074,789
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0395,617
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9785,579
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3703,958
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0985,653
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6075,970
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2615,133
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5525,936
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7615,444
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9585,567
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1285,672
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3005,158
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1396,300
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2175,728
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,6104,729
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0464,379
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8634,264
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7044,166
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7104,170
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7965,466
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7624,202
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6995,405
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5224,674
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4974,658
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2835,147
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9836,204
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3465,808
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3765,205
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9674,329
Comox, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6985,405
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2235,110
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2265,111
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2284,492
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6864,776
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9125,538
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5625,942
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,1224,426
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1395,679
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9414,313
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3344,558
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8244,241
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4225,233
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4465,248
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4405,245
Edson, AbCanada 8,5745,328
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9925,588
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6885,399
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6144,731
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4316,482
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1005,034
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7855,459
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6065,348
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2505,748
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1615,071
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4095,847
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9245,545
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9415,556
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6354,123
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6284,119
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5985,343
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1554,446
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0545,005
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5965,341
Golden, BcCanada 8,4185,231
Goose, NfCanada 7,5144,669
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6924,159
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8105,475
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5454,067
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8474,255
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0626,252
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5254,055
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5514,071
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3583,951
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5154,670
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2803,902
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1305,674
Hope, BcCanada 8,5095,288
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2656,379
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0264,987
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3026,402
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5985,343
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4446,490
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3305,176
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5505,313
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0754,397
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0754,397
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4385,243
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3764,583
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4394,001
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6056,590
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6826,016
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9724,954
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5884,094
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2525,128
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9564,323
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Langara, BcCanada 9,4705,885
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0855,024
London, OnCanada 6,3603,952
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1705,698
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2785,144
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1665,696
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6664,142
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9274,926
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1346,297
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0154,981
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6714,145
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9194,299
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5684,081
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5634,078
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8204,859
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2574,510
Morden, MbCanada 7,4324,618
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5474,069
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8514,879
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6325,364
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1544,445
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4214,612
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8716,134
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1495,064
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7024,165
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5554,074
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5544,073
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8275,485
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4135,228
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6364,124
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4564,012
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4394,623
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6995,405
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,9124,296
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5084,666
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0885,026
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8965,528
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3285,797
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7874,839
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9436,179
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7084,168
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8265,485
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3425,184
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4904,654
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7934,843
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7944,843
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9436,179
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9004,288
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5034,041
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9584,945
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5724,084
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3415,805
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1825,706
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0334,992
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7914,220
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6144,731
Scott, SkCanada 8,1365,056
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1104,419
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5244,054
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5574,075
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4696,506
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3414,562
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0274,367
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7184,175
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9044,911
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9094,915
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7444,191
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3875,833
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2405,742
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7986,088
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9984,970
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9245,545
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0815,021
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0944,408
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7325,426
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4013,978
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4093,983
Trenton, OnCanada 6,4363,999
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6824,774
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7814,214
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7655,446
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8734,271
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5915,338
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3735,203
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3065,161
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5665,323
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5665,323
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4064,602
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3953,974
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6145,974
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9406,177
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5464,068
Windsor, OnCanada 6,3073,919
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4764,646
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8994,909
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4063,981
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2165,727
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7884,839
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6344,744
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5904,717
SalCape Verde 6,3463,944
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1706,320
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7776,697
AbecheChad 10,6586,623
FayaChad 10,5826,576
MoundouChad 10,0166,224
N’DjamenaChad 10,0016,214
AntofagastaChile 1,114692
AricaChile 562349
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,6012,237
ChicoChile 3,6752,284
ChillanChile 2,5641,593
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,5871,608
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,551964
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,5672,216
Curico-General FreireChile 2,3841,482
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 802498
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,1702,592
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,7832,972
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,8231,133
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,0121,872
ParronChile 2,3091,435
Puerto AysenChile 3,5442,202
Puerto MonttChile 3,1051,929
Punta ArenasChile 4,3902,728
QuinteroChile 2,1711,349
SantiagoChile 2,2241,382
SewellChile 2,2901,423
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,8071,744
ValdiviaChile 2,9241,817
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,9041,805
VallenarChile 1,7271,073
ValparaisoChile 2,1661,346
AltaiChina 15,7879,810
BeijingChina 16,97210,546
ChangchunChina 16,26310,106
ChangduChina 17,76211,037
ChangshaChina 18,30611,376
ChengduChina 18,06111,224
ChongqingChina 18,23311,330
DuianChina 17,29610,748
ErlianChina 16,64510,344
GanzhouChina 18,46411,474
GuangzhouChina 18,79711,680
HaikouChina 19,25911,968
HailarChina 15,9039,883
HamiChina 16,47210,236
HetanChina 16,18610,058
JiuquanChina 16,95110,534
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7699,799
KashiChina 15,7559,791
KunmingChina 18,61911,570
LanzhouChina 17,47210,857
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,51510,884
NanchangChina 18,15411,281
NanjingChina 17,68910,992
NanningChina 19,00311,809
PingbianChina 17,96611,165
QingdaoChina 17,22610,705
QiqiharChina 15,9749,926
RuoqiangChina 16,57210,298
ShanghaiChina 17,61910,949
ShantouChina 18,59211,553
ShenyangChina 16,54210,280
TaiyuanChina 17,30010,750
TaoyuanChina 18,13511,269
TengchongChina 18,38311,423
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,12810,022
Xi’AnChina 17,70411,002
XichangChina 18,30811,377
YanjiChina 16,16110,042
YichangChina 18,07811,234
YinchuanChina 17,23710,711
YiningChina 15,7859,809
ZhengzhouChina 17,59410,933
ZhijiangChina 18,45911,470
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,7151,066
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,7631,096
AraucaColombia 2,2941,426
BarranquillaColombia 2,7331,698
Benito SalasColombia 1,8721,163
BogotáColombia 2,0421,269
Camilo DazaColombia 2,3881,484
El CaranoColombia 2,2021,368
Las GaviotasColombia 2,0141,252
MatecanaColombia 2,0831,295
PeralesColombia 2,0291,261
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2451,395
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6961,675
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0981,925
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7551,712
VanguardiaColombia 1,9771,229
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,064661
YariguiesColombia 2,2941,426
MoroniComoros 12,3367,666
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9441,829
LimonCosta Rica 2,8851,793
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9761,849
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9341,823
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8116,718
DubrovnikCroatia 11,0256,851
SibenikCroatia 10,8726,756
SplitCroatia 10,9096,779
ZagrebCroatia 10,9226,787
CamagueyCuba 3,9392,448
CasablancaCuba 4,2352,632
HavanaCuba 4,2172,621
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8801,790
FamagustaCyprus 12,3007,643
LarnacaCyprus 12,2707,624
LimassolCyprus 12,2157,591
NicosiaCyprus 12,2417,606
BrnoCzech Republic 11,0436,862
ChebCzech Republic 10,7596,686
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1546,932
PragueCzech Republic 10,8906,767
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9246,788
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3036,402
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6105,972
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7006,649
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4306,481
CopenhagenDenmark 10,9056,777
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0616,873
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6466,616
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,6476,616
MarstalDenmark 10,7606,686
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,8606,748
OdenseDenmark 10,7706,693
RandersDenmark 10,7756,695
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,0356,858
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6976,647
TønderDenmark 10,6606,624
TylstrupDenmark 10,7896,704
TystofteDenmark 10,8216,724
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,8486,741
VestervigDenmark 10,6816,637
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9868,070
Melville HallDominica 3,4372,136
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6942,296
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6502,268
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5642,215
BaniDominican Republic 3,5412,200
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5302,193
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5992,236
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6952,296
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6092,243
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6342,258
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6842,290
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5482,205
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5872,229
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6042,240
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6912,294
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6022,238
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5912,231
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5882,229
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7042,302
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6342,258
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5432,202
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5652,216
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6432,264
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5632,214
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7172,310
MichesDominican Republic 3,6292,255
MocaDominican Republic 3,6632,276
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6652,278
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7162,309
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6032,239
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6662,278
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5592,212
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5102,181
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6422,263
PoloDominican Republic 3,5162,185
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7042,302
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5952,234
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6932,295
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6552,271
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5632,214
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6342,258
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6632,276
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6512,269
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5652,215
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6532,270
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5692,218
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5962,235
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5722,220
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6492,267
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6702,281
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6722,282
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5622,213
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5512,207
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6432,264
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6992,299
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5982,236
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6902,293
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,1732,593
CanarEcuador 1,444897
GuayaquilEcuador 1,538956
IzobambaEcuador 1,6351,016
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,7161,066
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,323822
MilagroEcuador 1,524947
OtavaloEcuador 1,6821,045
PichilingueEcuador 1,6121,002
PortoviejoEcuador 1,6771,042
PuyoEcuador 1,492927
QuitoEcuador 1,6521,027
RumipambaEcuador 1,573977
San GabrielEcuador 1,7011,057
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8987,394
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1257,534
AswanEgypt 12,0927,514
AsyutEgypt 11,9517,427
BahariyaEgypt 11,7627,309
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9847,447
CairoEgypt 12,0267,473
DabaaEgypt 11,7547,304
DakhlaEgypt 11,7287,288
El ArishEgypt 12,2667,622
El TorEgypt 12,2237,595
FarafraEgypt 11,6557,242
HelwanEgypt 12,0177,468
HurguadaEgypt 12,2187,593
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1117,526
KhargaEgypt 11,8847,385
KosseirEgypt 12,2627,620
LuxorEgypt 12,1027,520
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6427,235
MinyaEgypt 11,9377,418
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1167,529
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3457,671
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2937,639
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1467,548
SalloumEgypt 11,4537,117
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4457,112
SohagEgypt 12,0137,465
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2687,623
TahrirEgypt 11,9647,434
TantaEgypt 11,9947,453
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6022,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5712,219
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6192,249
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5772,223
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1035,657
AsmaraEritrea 12,5987,829
AssabEritrea 12,9668,057
MassawaEritrea 12,6607,867
TallinEstonia 11,6697,251
TartuEstonia 11,7747,316
VilsandiEstonia 11,5037,148
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4677,747
GonderEthiopia 12,3917,700
NegeleEthiopia 12,4677,747
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,4272,751
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1046,279
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,0666,255
Laucala BayFiji 11,5347,167
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6487,238
NandiFiji 11,6487,238
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1616,936
HelsinkiFinland 11,6717,253
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,6917,265
JoensuuFinland 11,9317,414
JokioinenFinland 11,6127,216
JyvskylFinland 11,7307,289
KajaaniFinland 11,8247,348
KuopioFinland 11,8317,352
KuusamoFinland 11,8837,384
LappeenrantaFinland 11,8667,374
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,4107,090
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,5627,185
OuluFinland 11,7127,278
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,7617,308
TampereFinland 11,6297,226
TurkuFinland 11,5447,173
VaasaFinland 11,5327,166
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2616,376
BiarritzFrance 9,5255,919
BordeauxFrance 9,6465,994
BrestFrance 9,5525,936
CaenFrance 9,8506,121
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9036,154
DijonFrance 10,1596,313
GourdonFrance 9,7946,086
GrenobleFrance 10,1326,296
Le MansFrance 9,8416,115
LilleFrance 10,1436,303
LyonFrance 10,0936,272
MarseilleFrance 10,0326,234
MontpellierFrance 9,9426,178
NancyFrance 10,2886,393
NantesFrance 9,6826,017
NiceFrance 10,1926,334
ParisFrance 10,0246,229
PerpignanFrance 9,8276,107
StrasbourgFrance 10,3836,452
ToulonFrance 10,0746,260
ToulouseFrance 9,7486,058
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9731,847
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7481,708
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9721,847
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9481,832
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8951,799
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2984,535
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5225,295
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5225,296
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3624,575
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6914,158
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8504,878
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1655,074
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,4818,377
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1017,520
BitamGabon 9,3515,811
CocobeachGabon 9,1195,667
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4795,890
LambarnGabon 9,1425,681
LastourvilleGabon 9,4085,846
LibrevilleGabon 9,0855,645
MakokouGabon 9,4605,879
MayumbaGabon 9,1185,666
MitzicGabon 9,3225,793
MkamboGabon 9,5875,958
MoandaGabon 9,4535,874
MouilaGabon 9,1975,715
Port-GentilGabon 8,9825,582
TchibanGabon 9,1725,699
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,3991,491
BanjulGambia 6,7954,222
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8918,011
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2268,219
BerlinGermany 10,8796,760
BrockenGermany 10,6846,639
CologneGermany 10,4156,472
DresdenGermany 10,8806,761
ErfurtGermany 10,6856,640
EssenGermany 10,4296,481
FichtelbergGermany 10,8076,716
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5026,526
GeisenheimGermany 10,4516,494
GorlitzGermany 10,9616,812
HamburgGermany 10,6946,645
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6936,645
HannoverGermany 10,6406,612
HelgolandGermany 10,5766,572
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6026,588
KarlsruheGermany 10,4516,494
KasselGermany 10,5916,581
KonstanzGermany 10,4676,504
LeipzigGermany 10,7936,707
LindenbergGermany 10,9286,791
MagdeburgGermany 10,7576,684
MunichGermany 10,6756,633
MünsterGermany 10,4906,519
NeustrelitzGermany 10,8856,764
NurembergGermany 10,6546,621
NurnbergGermany 10,6526,619
PotsdamGermany 10,8616,749
RostockGermany 10,8416,737
SchleswigGermany 10,6916,643
StuttgartGermany 10,4996,524
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3546,434
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5906,581
AccraGhana 8,2005,096
KumasiGhana 8,0835,023
TamaleGhana 8,2455,123
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8945,527
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,6417,234
AthensGreece 11,4167,094
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4157,093
ChiosGreece 11,6337,229
CorfuGreece 11,1186,909
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2647,000
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,5107,152
IoanninaGreece 11,1956,957
KalamataGreece 11,2556,994
KerkiraGreece 11,1186,909
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3307,041
LamiaGreece 11,3207,034
LarissaGreece 11,3307,041
LemnosGreece 11,5587,182
LimnosGreece 11,5737,191
MethoniGreece 11,2236,974
MilosGreece 11,4647,124
MitiliniGreece 11,6807,258
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6767,256
NaxosGreece 11,5517,178
PatrasGreece 11,2506,991
RhodesGreece 11,7827,322
SamosGreece 11,6937,266
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4977,144
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4167,094
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3897,077
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2967,019
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1676,939
AasiaatGreenland 9,2695,760
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2515,748
AputiteqGreenland 9,5835,955
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6126,594
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6245,359
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0725,637
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3475,808
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0826,265
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3465,808
JulianehbGreenland 8,5705,326
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1205,667
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0766,262
NanortalikGreenland 8,5325,302
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6305,363
NordGreenland 10,9716,817
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8095,474
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,0176,225
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5775,330
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1235,669
UpernavikGreenland 9,6686,008
UummannaqGreenland 9,4855,894
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5062,178
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5042,177
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7392,324
BokeGuinea 6,8624,264
ConakryGuinea 6,9294,306
FaranahGuinea 7,2414,500
KankanGuinea 7,4044,601
KindiaGuinea 7,0254,365
KissidougouGuinea 7,2874,528
LabeGuinea 7,1334,433
MacentaGuinea 7,3154,545
MamouGuinea 7,1174,423
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4134,607
SiguiriGuinea 7,4574,634
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8244,241
GeorgetownGuyana 2,7251,694
TimehriGuyana 2,6921,673
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5492,206
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8136,098
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1486,306
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9856,205
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3076,405
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2087,586
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9926,209
CatacamasHonduras 3,5172,186
CholutecaHonduras 3,4242,128
La CeibaHonduras 3,6452,265
La MesaHonduras 3,6722,282
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4532,146
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6542,271
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4992,174
TelaHonduras 3,6752,283
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,84511,711
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,84611,711
BudapestHungary 11,1826,948
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1946,956
DebrecenHungary 11,3757,069
KeszthelyHungary 11,0366,858
MiskolcHungary 11,3187,033
PecsHungary 11,0986,896
SzegedHungary 11,2446,987
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0026,836
AkureyriIceland 9,8626,128
DalatangiIceland 10,0026,215
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8786,138
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7316,047
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9906,208
ReykhólarIceland 9,7006,028
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6135,974
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6545,999
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6205,978
AgraIndia 16,55010,284
AhmedabadIndia 16,13910,029
AkolaIndia 16,62910,333
AllahabadIndia 16,96210,540
AmritsarIndia 16,0829,993
BangaloreIndia 16,71710,388
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,41210,198
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,53710,898
BikanerIndia 16,0789,991
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,99810,563
CherrapunjiIndia 17,86711,103
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,86711,103
DaltonganjIndia 17,23710,711
DarbhangaIndia 17,31110,758
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,95111,155
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,95611,158
DumkaIndia 17,52610,891
DwarkaIndia 15,7899,811
GoaIndia 16,32610,145
GuwahatiIndia 17,80011,061
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,81710,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,46510,231
JagdalpurIndia 17,17210,671
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,70511,002
KotaIndia 16,40910,197
KozhikodeIndia 16,50210,255
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,18510,057
LudhianaIndia 16,20910,072
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,42110,204
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,59810,314
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,21110,074
MusulipatnamIndia 17,10910,632
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,82810,457
New DelhiIndia 16,41810,202
PambanIndia 16,83710,463
PuneIndia 16,32210,143
SagarIndia 16,73010,396
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9659,921
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,57510,300
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,57510,300
VeravalIndia 15,9389,904
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,32510,766
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,08410,616
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,10311,249
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,81911,073
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,87310,485
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,73611,022
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,73410,398
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,50211,497
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6909,750
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,19611,307
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,50211,497
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0179,953
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,36910,793
AbadanIran 13,6428,477
ArakIran 13,7528,546
BabolsarIran 13,9678,679
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4568,983
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6748,497
Bandar LengehIran 14,3098,892
BirjandIran 14,6359,095
BushehrIran 13,8998,637
ChahbaharIran 14,8989,258
DezfulIran 13,6448,478
EsfahanIran 13,9498,668
IranshahrIran 14,8829,248
KermanIran 14,4768,996
KermanshahIran 13,5088,394
Khoram AbadIran 13,6218,464
MashhadIran 14,5879,065
OroomiehIran 13,2868,256
RamsarIran 13,7908,569
RashtIran 13,6918,508
SemnanIran 14,0578,735
ShahroudIran 14,1758,809
ShirazIran 14,0678,741
TabrizIran 13,3898,320
TeheranIran 13,8688,618
YazdIran 14,1988,823
ZahedanIran 14,8639,236
ZanjanIran 13,6018,452
BaghdadIraq 13,2478,232
BasraIraq 13,5968,449
BelmulletIreland 9,5135,911
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5715,948
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5425,930
ClonesIreland 9,6706,009
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5985,964
CorkIreland 9,4725,886
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4695,884
DublinIreland 9,6856,019
KilkennyIreland 9,5805,953
Malin HeadIreland 9,7246,043
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6245,981
ShannonIreland 9,4905,897
ValentiaIreland 9,3695,822
EilatIsrael 12,3617,681
HaifaIsrael 12,3877,697
JerusalemIsrael 12,4027,707
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3737,689
AlbengaItaly 10,2766,385
AlgheroItaly 10,1806,326
AmendolaItaly 10,8086,716
AnconaItaly 10,6826,638
ArezzoItaly 10,5476,554
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8856,764
BergamoItaly 10,4456,490
BolognaItaly 10,5336,545
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5886,580
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7786,698
BrindisiItaly 10,9746,819
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2006,338
CameriItaly 10,3636,440
CampobassoItaly 10,7226,663
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2756,385
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2336,359
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1666,317
Cape MeleItaly 10,2766,386
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7376,672
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6586,623
CerviaItaly 10,6026,588
CiampinoItaly 10,5616,563
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4786,511
Cisa PassItaly 10,4276,479
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,5076,529
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6516,618
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6456,615
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8656,752
DecimomannuItaly 10,1956,335
DobbiacoItaly 10,6626,625
FalconaraItaly 10,6696,630
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5066,529
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7936,707
FonniItaly 10,2426,365
FrontoneItaly 10,6176,598
FrosinoneItaly 10,6156,596
GelaItaly 10,5766,572
GenoaItaly 10,3416,426
GhediItaly 10,4816,513
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,8916,768
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6636,626
GrossetoItaly 10,4656,503
GrottaglieItaly 10,9256,789
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2886,393
GuidoniaItaly 10,5786,573
IstranaItaly 10,6266,603
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3956,459
LatinaItaly 10,5806,575
LatronicoItaly 10,8006,711
LecceItaly 10,9806,823
M. CalamitaItaly 10,4126,470
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,8806,761
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7176,660
MilanItaly 10,4066,467
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3706,444
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4646,502
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6766,634
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2886,393
PadovaItaly 10,6026,588
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5586,561
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5256,540
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5086,530
PantelleriaItaly 10,3756,447
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4666,504
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2456,366
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5896,580
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,7066,653
PiacenzaItaly 10,4246,478
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4406,487
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6086,592
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5686,567
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7966,708
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5466,553
PrizziItaly 10,5246,540
RadicofaniItaly 10,5256,540
Resia PassItaly 10,5386,549
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6216,600
RivoltoItaly 10,7056,652
Rolle PassItaly 10,6186,598
RomeItaly 10,5586,561
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5336,545
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7336,669
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2406,363
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,8316,730
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9896,829
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4206,475
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2056,342
Scuro MountainItaly 10,8156,721
SigonellaItaly 10,6446,614
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9116,780
TarvisioItaly 10,7586,685
TermoliItaly 10,7606,687
TorinoItaly 10,2776,386
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2766,386
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4496,493
TrevicoItaly 10,7576,685
TrevisoItaly 10,6316,606
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7506,680
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2736,384
UdineItaly 10,7216,662
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5296,543
VeniceItaly 10,6406,612
VeronaItaly 10,5256,540
VicenzaItaly 10,5806,574
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5386,549
ViterboItaly 10,5356,547
VolterraItaly 10